Resultater 1983

[1979]
[1980]
[1981]
[1982]
[1983]
[1984]
[1985]
[1986]
[1987]
[1988]
[1989]
[1990]
[1991]
[1992]
[1993]
[1994]
[1995]
[1996]
[1997]
[1998]
[1999]
[2000]
[2001]
[2002]
[2003]
[2004]

TID

KANO_NAVN

NAVN_1

NAVN_2

NAVN_3

NAVN_4

LAG

NR

1.58.03

Damputtens Druge

Inge Godal

Arne Austad

 

 

N.T.K.

1

2.03.20

Jens & Bjarne

Sigurd Nilssen

Gro Gudim

 

 

N.T.K.

2

2.09.15

BruerLørja

Christian Lundin

Eirik Næss Ulseth

 

 

O.H.K.

3

2.11.03

Brumund

Ole Erik Dammen

Bjørn Åge Lehne

 

 

Brummundal T.K.

4

2.11.03

Medvind

Pål Rasmussen

Hans Petter Hærnes

 

 

N.H.K.

4

2.13.40

Ulv

Lars Molvik

Øistein Engen

 

 

N.T.K.

6

2.14.01

Gåslungens Hot Raiders

Sverre Barth

Dan Skumlien

 

 

N.T.K.

7

2.15.01

Hecum Pecum

Jan Erik Jansson

Arild Halvorsen

 

 

Bjønnputten IL

8

2.16.04

Kule

Bjørn Kaastad

Jack Andresen

 

 

N.T.K.

9

2.22.20

Bogstad-Balja

Bente Boye

Stein Haakonsen

 

 

N.T.K.

10

2.25.00

P/S Pilsen

Gunnar Schau

Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle

 

 

N.T.K.

11

2.26.00

Streken

Thor Kristiansen

Stein Ole Hagen

Svein Halvorsen

 

N.H.K.

12

2.28.02

P/S Smygaren

Øivind Bjerke

Jarle Eriksen

 

 

N.R.T.K.

13

2.28.15

Helgerens Grønne Gjedde

Nils Bø

Kjersti Enger

 

 

Enebakk T.K. N.T.K.

14

2.29.01

Gamla

Gunnar Werner

Odd Myrer

 

 

N.H.K.

15

2.33.20

P/S Bulle

Øivind Gulliksen

Lars Gulliksen

 

 

N.T.K.

16

2.43.02

Finntjerns Feite Freddy

Jan Kristiansen

Steinar Johansen

 

 

N.T.K.

17

2.45.00

Fekjan II

Geir Midtun

Ole Jonny Carlsen

 

 

N.T.K.

18

2.45.05

U-17

Jan Petter Bogen

Cathrine Næsguthe

 

 

B.T.K.

19

2.45.40

P/S Reidar

Bjørn Kronborg

Ragnar Hammerstad

Sverre Liljedal

 

N.T.K.

20

2.53.00

Eikelundens Grønne Casanova

Roger Rooth

Øivind Rooth

 

 

N.T.K.

21

2.53.44

Del Monte

Jan Erik Ulven

Terje Samuelsen

 

 

N.T.K.

22

2.54.03

Navis Ovalis

Snorre Næss

Robert Myrer

 

 

N.T.K.

23

2.57.52

Zikk Zakk

Steinar Brevik

Rolf H. Kristiansen

 

 

N.H.K.

24

2.58.13

Kroknøkken

Arve Køhl

Petter Hagen

Hagen Jr.

 

N.T.K.

25

2.59.15

NN

Olav Johannessen

Ståle Bjørkvik

 

 

N.T.K.

26

3.01.21

NN

Lars Hauger

Randi Hauger

 

 

N.R.T.K.

27

3.01.25

NN

Svein Høglund

Svein Høglund

 

 

Bj°nnputten IL

28

3.03.47

NN

Tarjei Iversen

Trond Antonsen

 

 

N.T.K.

29

3.08.09

Frydenskum

Ola Stangeby

Arne Telle

 

 

N.T.K.

30

3.12.23

Heka

Helle Christophersen

Katinka Mossin

 

 

N.T.K.

31

3.17.36

NN

Torger Olsen

Terje ?

 

 

N.R.T.K.

32

3.43.44

Kaktus

Cecilie Abell

Eva Avkjern

Gina Myrer

 

N.T.K.

33

3.58.18

NN

Ola Kjetil Bang

Stig Ravdal

 

 

N.T.K.

34

3.58.25

Motvind

Anita Halvorsen

Solveig Kristiansen

 

 

N.H.K.

35

4.09.14

NN

Torstein Spetalen

Jarl Thorsen

 

 

N.T.K.

36

5.28.45

NN

Liv Ravdal

Hege Ravdal

 

 

N.T.K.

37

5.28.45

Schibsteds Gave

Toril Nilsen

Tina Lie Jensen

 

 

N.T.K.

37

?

NN

Elisabeth Moe

?

 

 

KSI/OSI

40

?

NN

Rune Mansåker

Per Aaseby

 

 

O.M.T.K.

39