Resultater 1988

[1979]
[1980]
[1981]
[1982]
[1983]
[1984]
[1985]
[1986]
[1987]
[1988]
[1989]
[1990]
[1991]
[1992]
[1993]
[1994]
[1995]
[1996]
[1997]
[1998]
[1999]
[2000]
[2001]
[2002]
[2003]
[2004]

TID

KANO_NAVN

NAVN_1

NAVN_2

NAVN_3

NAVN_4

LAG

NR

1.47.05

Jensen

Per Einar Dølvik

Sigurd Nilssen

 

 

N.T.K.

1

1.49.51

Odin

Dan Skumlien

Bjørn Kaastad

 

 

N.T.K.

2

1.57.17

Damputtens Druge

Inge Godal

Snorre Næss

 

 

N.T.K.

3

2.01.42

P/S Langpilsen

Gunnar Schau

Stein Haakonsen

 

 

N.T.K.

4

2.05.00

Vålerengas Virile Viggo

Steinar Johansen

Per Jensen

 

 

N.T.K.

5

2.21.26

Blues Brothers

Lars Molvik

Erlend Molvik

 

 

N.T.K.

6

2.24.09

Sopelimskrokens Alv

Øistein Kristiansen

Gøran Syversen

 

 

N.H.K.

7

2.41.44

Sixpence

Niri Paalsgaard

Herman Engesgaard

Per Olav Gausereide

 

N.T.K.

8

2.50.10

Ormen Lange

Eskil Knag

Egill Knag

 

 

N.H.K.

9

2.55.08

Blystadbrødrene Shipping

Petter Kind Mikaelsen

Jon Mikaelsen

 

 

Jessheim Cricket Club

10

2.58.38

Trønderglis

Kjell Sørum

Bård Singsaas

 

 

T.T.B.K.

11

3.02.08

Frydenskum

Ola Stangeby

Jørn Storbråten

 

 

N.T.K.

12

3.05.33

Loffen

Lars Gundersen

Ola Mortensen

 

 

N.H.K.

13

3.12.51

Grøten

Bjørn Larsen

Jo Tangedal

 

 

N.H.K.

14

3.15.32

Randy Andy and The Play Boys

Steinar Moe

Henning Brækken

 

 

N.H.K.

16

3.15.32

Stålmusa II

Anita Halvorsen

Ine Bjørndal

Solveig Kristiansen

 

N.H.K.

15

3.32.48

Sakte

Vigdis Kristiansen

Elisabeth Wensaas

 

 

N.H.K. K.T.K.

17

3.42.02

Greenpils

Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle

Jan Helge Dæhlin

 

 

N.T.K.

18

4.00.40

P/S 11 Gris

Esben Kardel

Pål David Grønning

 

 

N.T.K K.T.K.

19

4.03.11

Mykis Expressen

Anne Mikaelsen

Lisbeth Kind Mikaelsen

 

 

N.T.K.

20

4.13.37

Varingskollens Heia

Knut Myhre

Hilde Uteng

 

 

N.H.K.

21

4.29.35

Eikelundens Røde Lyn

Roger Rooth

Bente Kristoffersen

 

 

N.T.K. S.T.K.

22

4.32.58

Burreknurr

Birgitte Nilsen

Per Helge Aurdal

 

 

Bertnes I.L.

23