Resultater 1994

[1979]
[1980]
[1981]
[1982]
[1983]
[1984]
[1985]
[1986]
[1987]
[1988]
[1989]
[1990]
[1991]
[1992]
[1993]
[1994]
[1995]
[1996]
[1997]
[1998]
[1999]
[2000]
[2001]
[2002]
[2003]
[2004]

TID

KANO_NAVN

NAVN_1

NAVN_2

NAVN_3

NAVN_4

LAG

NR

1.34.59

The Best

Christian Lundin

Nils Berg

 

 

N.T.K.

1

1.45.36

Lørja

Gøran Syversen

Bjørnar Johnsen

 

 

Nittedal TK

2

1.52.50

Damputtens Druge

Arne Austad

Inge Godal

 

 

NTK

3

(1.54.07)

Røde Baron

Per Olav Gausereide

Petter Iversen

 

 

NTK/HSK

4

1.59.22

Safe

Paal Lefdahl

Bjørn Kaastad

 

 

BTK/NTK

5

2.00.30

Terminators

Fridtjof Larsen

Bjørnar Hoelstad

 

 

Oslomarka TK

6

2.01.53

Lauritz

Svein Monsen

Stein Haakonsen

 

 

NTK

7

2.04.24

Finntjerns Feite Freddy

Steinar Johansen

Per Jensen

 

 

NTK/Ski & Balle

8

2.05.49

Grønlandshundens Hvile

Tom Jørgensen

Ole Martin Tomter

 

 

NTK

9

2.12.29

Pilen

Vegard Andersen

Per Gunnar Mørck

 

 

HSK

10

2.13.09

Øsa

Gunnulv Nord

Lars Gundersen

 

 

NGL

11

2.18.40

-

Stein Arnesen

Steinar Tollerud

 

 

Skytta Bygg IL

12

2.19.41

Jomfruskuta

Solveig Kristiansen

Kristin Hoffmann

 

 

Nittedal HK

13

2.21.34

Arja

Gunnar Løkken

Øyvind Rygg

 

 

Harestua IL

14

2.25.27

Nøkken

Asgeir Leidal

Vidar Løkken

 

 

Harestua IL

15

2.28.49

Fekjan IL

Ole Johnny Carlsen

Geir Midtun

 

 

Norsk TK "23-laget"

16

2.30.51

-

Jørgen Christensen

Anders Kristoffersen

 

 

Sørkedalen

17

2.32.33

Torader

Bjørn Løkken

Rolf Stillingen

 

 

Harestua IL

18

2.34.28

P/S Pilsen

Gunnar Schau

Ola Stangeby

 

 

Norsk TK

19

2.40.47

Doris

Joakim Konieczny

Sindre Lidsheim

 

 

Norsk TK/Kikut SK

20

2.42.18

Elvefis

Eivind Andersen

John Søfteland

 

 

Norsk TK

21

2.45.05

Måteholder`n

Eskil Knag

Bård Hauger

 

 

Bjønnputten IL

22

2.49.51

Snorre

Lars Tjelde

Karsten Sæthre

 

 

 

23

2.51.58

Ulukas

Mikkel Myhre

Hege Baksjøberget

Camille Rask

 

NHK/Stor-Elvdal/Br.dal THK

24

2.54.04

Greven

Halvor Kobro Hammer

Espen Kobro Hammer

 

 

Nittedal

25

2.59.55

NN

Marianne Jøranli

Trine Melheim

 

 

NN

26

3.15.48

Sindig Solid

Finn Dag Hjelseth

Anders Tangen

 

 

KLM

27

3.29.50

Amazonene

Hilde Saraksen

Helge Bjertnes

 

 

Løkka Stars IL

28

3.47.48

Red Ant Nr.2

Robert Andre Caspersen

Margrethe Weisser

 

 

NN

29

3.59.51

Sunbeam

Hilde Huug-Hansen

Tone Kvamstad

 

 

Løkka Stars IL

30

4.35.47

Schibsteds Gave

Erling Nilsen

Hege Isumvolden

 

 

Norsk TK "25"

31

4.43.20

Hermes

Sissel Rydberg

Egil Moe

Marianne Jerkø

 

Kyklopene

32

4.43.30

Varingskollens Stumpen

Hilde Uteng

Knut Myhre

 

 

B.H.K.H.C.Ø.H.F

32

5.25.55

Chrzcszcz

Katinka Strand

Sequoia Petersen

 

 

NN

34

Brutt

Wet Harley

Anders Vileid

Thor Morten Tandberg

Gunnar Heilmann

 

Norsk TK

35