Resultater 1995

[1979]
[1980]
[1981]
[1982]
[1983]
[1984]
[1985]
[1986]
[1987]
[1988]
[1989]
[1990]
[1991]
[1992]
[1993]
[1994]
[1995]
[1996]
[1997]
[1998]
[1999]
[2000]
[2001]
[2002]
[2003]
[2004]

TID

KANO_NAVN

NAVN_1

NAVN_2

NAVN_3

NAVN_4

LAG

NR

1.32.19

Barlindhøgdas Undergang

Christian Lundin

Nils Berg

 

 

Norsk TK

1

1.47.07

Damputtens Druge II

Arne Austad

Inge Godal

 

 

Norsk TK

2

1.51.23

Terminators

Fridtjof Larsen

Bjørn Pedersen

 

 

Oslomarka TK

3

1.51.41

P/S Padlepappvin

Kjetil Brattlien

Nina Lindstad

 

 

Norsk TK

4

1.58.02

Finntjern`s Feite Freddy

Steinar Johansen

Ole Arne Schlytter

 

 

Norsk TK

5

1.59.59

Laurits

Svein Monsen

Stein Haakonsen

 

 

Norsk TK

6

2.02.07

Ormen Lange

Tor Ingar Granrud

1. amanuensis Tom

 

 

Bjønnputten IL

7

2.02.07

Jomfruskuta

Solveig Kristiansen

Kristin Hoffmann

 

 

Nittedal HK

8

2.13.15

Nocturne

Johnny Grymyr

Freddy Bråthe

 

 

Norsk TK

9

2.16.51

Sølvreven

Bård Rasch Haugen

Stein Annmark

 

 

Bærum HK/Drammen TK

10

2.22.22

Red Ant

Robert Andre Caspersen

Margrethe Weisser

 

 

Sørkedalen

11

2.25.52

Alf Eftf.

Vigdis Kristiansen

Mikkel Myhre

Hege Bagsjøberget

 

Nittedal HK/Storelvdal SK

12

2.27.15

Nilsefossen

Ketil Fossnes

Johnny Nilsen

 

 

Bærum HK

13

2.29.34

P/S Pilsen

Gunnar Schau

Ola Stangeby

 

 

Norsk TK

14

2.30.19

Fjellørn

Unni Larsen Fjeldstad

Kåre Fjeldstad

 

 

Linderuds Freske Fraspark

15

2.31.10

Fragglene

Marius Granrud

Øyvind Næss

 

 

Nittedal HK jr.

16

2.31.15

Damputtens Druge

Unni Skoglund

Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle

 

 

Norsk TK

17

2.34.49

Berge Livet

Bent Aaseby

Tore Ødegård

 

 

Oslomarka TK

18

3.23.11

Holder Kanskje

Joakim Konieczny

Sindre Lidsheim

 

 

Nork TK

19

3.23.52

Margot

Hilde Saraksen

Jan Ingvaldsen

 

 

Karamell City IL

20

3.43.14

Varingskollens Stumpen

Knut Myhre

Hilde Uteng

 

 

B.H.K.H.C.Ø.H.F.

21

3.50.55

 

Tore Hessen

Inge Ugland

 

 

Oslo Karateklubb

22

3.50.55

Elvepnutten

Jorid Frydenlund

Inger Vik

 

 

Norsk TK

22

4.09.00

Tregis

Mathias Rand Schmidt

Anders Wikmann

 

 

Norsk TK

24