Resultater 1998

[1979]
[1980]
[1981]
[1982]
[1983]
[1984]
[1985]
[1986]
[1987]
[1988]
[1989]
[1990]
[1991]
[1992]
[1993]
[1994]
[1995]
[1996]
[1997]
[1998]
[1999]
[2000]
[2001]
[2002]
[2003]
[2004]

TID

KANO_NAVN

NAVN_1

NAVN_2

NAVN_3

NAVN_4

LAG

NR

1.35.09

Helgerens Undergang

Christian Lundin

Roar Thorrud

 

 

Norsk TK/Bull Ski&Kajak

1

1.35.42

Måteholderen

Eskil Knag

Lars Wilskog

 

 

Bjønnputten IL

2

1.43.17

Red Hot

Jørgen W. Eriksen

Carsten Rolland

 

 

N.I.H

3

1.44.26

P/S Padlepappvin

Bjørn Kaastad

Kjetil Brattlien

 

 

Norsk TK

4

1.49.24

Kong Hake

Per Kristen Gisleberg

Magne Harstad

 

 

Hakadal IL

5

1.52.36

Nye Damputtens Druge

Tom Jørgensen

Inge Godal

 

 

Norsk TK

6

1.55.06

Finntjern's Feite Freddy

Steinar Johansen

Ole Arne Schlytter

 

 

Nittedal HK

7

1.58.46

Døsen

Anders Hauger

Trond Rinnan

 

 

Nedre Romerike TK

8

2.02.06

Laurits

Svein Monsen

Stein Haakonsen

 

 

Norsk TK

9

2.02.58

Jomfruskuta

Solveig Kristiansen

Kristin Hoffmann

 

 

Nittedal HK

10

2.11.11

Red Ant II

Egill Knag

Knut Neergaard

 

 

Bjønnputten IL

11

2.12.50

Signi

Bård Rasch Haugen

Stein Annmark

 

 

Bærum HK/ Fjellvind

12

2.13.22

Sølvpilen

Tormod Siminsen

Karsten Hansen

 

 

Nedre Romerike TK

13

2.13.24

Picnic med Døden

Inge Knudsen

Nicolay Møkleby

 

 

Bærum HK

14

2.15.18

Doggy

Ivar Støen

Petter Olafsen

 

 

Norsk TK

15

2.17.37

NN

Eivind Flekstad

Thomas Mohaugen

 

 

Bærum HK

16

2.17.54

Fekjan III

Ole Johnny Carlsen

Torolf Stålvik

 

 

Norsk TK

17

2.19.51

Draugen

Sigurd Føyen

Anne Leseth

 

 

Norsk TK

18

2.22.45

Dødfødt

Gaute Brattlie

Trude Myrer

 

 

Nittedal HK

19

2.33.18

P/S Pilsen

Gunnar Schau

Ola Stangeby

 

 

Norsk TK

20

2.39.56

Øsekaret

Marius Granrud

Øyvind Næss

 

 

Nittedal HK

21

2.43.12

Livredd

Eivind Andersen

Anne Sophie Andersson

Lasse Lange

 

Norsk TK

22

2.50.14

P/S Orker Ikke

Ola Mortensen

Thomas Juell

 

 

Ull Skigr. HIOIU

23

2.51.30

Proppen

Helge Bjertnes

Geir Midtun

 

 

Anonyme Rørlegger IL/
Norsk TK

24

2.52.36

Nordtorpa Samba

Vigdis Kristiansen

Birgitte Næss

 

 

Nittedal HK

25

2.59.14

Ottar

Lene Korsmo

Kine Eriksen

 

 

Norsk TK

26

3.06.59

G-Punktet

Øystein Bryde

Hege M. Handegaard

 

 

Bærum HK

27

3.08.54

Søta Bror

Jan Erik Engebretsen

Inge Eklund

 

 

Norsk TK avd. Sverige

28

3.14.05

Den Siste Balata

Erik Øksnevad

Kristoffer M. Hestvedt

 

 

Norsk TK

29

3.18.08

Kikut 2

Jorid Frydenlund

Inger Vik

 

 

Norsk TK

30

3.21.20

Holder Kanskje

Øystein Varhaugvik

Sindre Lidsheim

 

 

Norsk TK

31

3.52.47

Kalle

Karine Aarskog

Frode Galaaen

Hans Christian

 

Oslomarka TK

32

-.--.--

Den Røde Kanon

Robert Andre Caspersen

Margrethe Weisser

 

 

Sørkedalen IL

brutt